The Whole Sale Company (UK) Limited, Little Glemham

The Whole Sale Company (UK) Limited
GROVEBURY HOUSE CHURCH ROAD
IP13 0BG Little Glemham
Suffolk England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
THE WHOLE SALE COMPANY (UK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
WHITELEAF BUSINESS CENTRE, 11 LITTLE BALMER, MK18 1TF, BUCKINGHAM, Suffolk England
Company Number
07957694
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
SALES IN LIMITED
SIC Code
56290 - Other food services
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
21 Feb 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Grovebury House Church Road Little Glemham Woodbridge IP13 0BG England

Description

Keywords:
Management Consultants, Business Consultants, Foodservice
The Whole Sale Company (UK) Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for The Whole Sale Company (UK) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests